Teams › 20125

20125 · Webber Cosmic Cats
Webber Academy
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 5 | 21-12-0 | 93.5 | #735 /8,327 | 29.3 | 197 | 2 | FPEROC |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 5 | 13-14-1 | 89.5 | #1,273 /7,502 | 9.7 | 256 | 2 | CAABCMP |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 5 | 17-11-0 | 102.8 | #445 /6,591 | 29.1 | 219 | 5 | CAABCMP |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 5 | 17-8-0 | 66.2 | #1,435 /5,625 | 20.4 | 162 | 3 | CAABABSALT |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 4 | 0-0-0 | 182.6 | #45 /4,730 | 44.3 | 197 | CAABRELT | |
| 6 seasons | 24 | 68-45-1 | 12 | ||||||
2024–25 · INTO THE DEEP
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Samples | Specimens | Ascent | High Basket | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trout Meet 1 Nov 16 | 5 | 2-3-1 | 25.6 | 5.2 | 20.4 | 2.1 | 8.8 | 14.4 | 0.2 | 0.45 | 59.2 | 77 |
| Trout Meet 2 Dec 7 | 5 | 4-2-0 | 56.5 | 3.1 | 53.4 | 6.9 | 11.6 | 37.1 | 5.5 | 1.20 | 106.8 | 161 |
| Naa’miis’stii League Tournament Feb 2 | 17 | 1-4-0 | 53.4 | 5.0 | 48.5 | 0.0 | 23.6 | 30.6 | -2.1 | 2.95 | 88.8 | 125 |
| Southern Last Chance Qualifier 2 Feb 23 | 4 | 4-1-0 | 87.8 | 4.3 | 83.4 | 14.0 | 21.7 | 52.6 | 13.8 | 2.98 | 132.4 | 243 |
| Alberta Championship Mar 15–16 | 23 | 2-4-0 | 89.5 | 9.7 | 79.8 | 8.4 | 32.9 | 48.5 | 7.2 | 4.06 | 163.0 | 234 |
Match Log
Trout Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 59–87 | 59 | 87 | |||
| Q6 ● | L | 41–59 | 2346824226 | 41 | 59 | ||
| Q9 ● | W | 67–57 | 67 | 57 | |||
| Q12 ● | T | 59–59 | 23468 | 26447 | 54 | 59 | |
| Q17 ● | L | 67–112 | 57 | 112 | |||
| Q19 ● | W | 77–68 | 14021 | 77 | 63 |
Trout Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 57–82 | 14021 | 57 | 77 | ||
| Q5 ● | W | 99–93 | 24226 | 94 | 93 | ||
| Q9 ● | W | 161–67 | 26447 | 161 | 62 | ||
| Q14 ● | W | 114–70 | 1402223468 | 109 | 55 | ||
| Q17 ● | L | 97–186 | 23468 | 97 | 181 | ||
| Q20 ● | W | 138–104 | 123 | 104 |
Naa’miis’stii League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 75–161 | 27931 | 75 | 156 | ||
| Q9 ● | L | 93–100 | 22212 | 27273 | 93 | 100 | |
| Q18 ● | L | 80–103 | 27953 | 80 | 103 | ||
| Q29 ● | W | 125–26 | 1171222391 | 125 | 26 | ||
| Q34 ● | L | 71–202 | 24226 | 71 | 202 |
Southern Last Chance Qualifier 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 113–48 | 108 | 48 | |||
| Q11 ● | W | 109–11 | 94 | 11 | |||
| Q13 ● | W | 243–79 | 243 | 79 | |||
| Q19 ● | W | 104–70 | 2793113898 | 89 | 70 | ||
| Q23 ● | L | 128–189 | 128 | 189 | |||
| Playoff 3 ● | W | 266–68 | 22212 | 256 | 63 | ||
| Playoff 7 ● | W | 256–72 | 24226 | 251 | 72 | ||
| Playoff 10 ● | W | 248–154 | 24226 | 248 | 149 |
Alberta Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 135–138 | 135 | 138 | |||
| Q12 ● | L | 113–131 | 108 | 121 | |||
| Q18 ● | W | 279–243 | 234 | 228 | |||
| Q27 ● | W | 142–117 | 132 | 117 | |||
| Q33 ● | L | 188–238 | 21395 | 188 | 238 | ||
| Q46 ● | L | 181–265 | 181 | 245 |
Awards
- Innovate Award sponsored by RTX 2nd Place — Southern Last Chance Qualifier 2
- Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected — Southern Last Chance Qualifier 2