Teams › 22114

22114 · TeoretiKa
Location: Negresti - Oas, SM, Romania
Region: Romania
Rookie year: 2022
Seasons played: 4
Liceul Teoretic Negresti - Oas
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 6 | 16-19-0 | 55.1 | #2,151 /8,375 | 10.2 | 238 | RONLT | |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 5 | 14-15-1 | 64.3 | #2,267 /7,608 | 11.8 | 214 | 1 | RONLT |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 9-15-0 | 44.8 | #2,364 /6,671 | 13.6 | 160 | 1 | RONR2LT |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 1 | 2-4-0 | 31.7 | #3,432 /5,707 | 21.9 | 142 | ROBUQ1 | |
| 5 seasons | 16 | 41-53-1 | 2 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Decodex Futurum Scrimmage Nov 29 | 5 | 1-4-0 | 12.3 | 1.2 | 11.0 | 2.7 | 6.3 | 2.7 | -0.1 | 1.78 | 36.8 | 63 |
| Meet the Techs Jan 31 | 16 | 2-4-0 | 28.5 | 2.5 | 26.0 | 2.6 | 21.0 | 3.5 | -0.1 | 6.57 | 84.5 | 92 |
| Maramu' Robotics Festival Feb 7 | 16 | 3-3-0 | 42.0 | 1.9 | 40.1 | 5.2 | 28.8 | 8.0 | 0.1 | 8.45 | 93.3 | 119 |
| ValenTech 2 Feb 14 | 16 | 4-2-0 | 49.8 | 9.3 | 40.5 | 4.0 | 36.4 | 6.4 | 0.0 | 11.46 | 92.3 | 150 |
| Romania North League Tournament Feb 21–22 | 11 | 5-1-0 | 55.1 | 6.0 | 49.0 | 6.6 | 42.2 | 6.0 | -0.1 | 13.89 | 133.7 | 174 |
| Romania Championship Mar 13–15 | ||||||||||||
| Romania Championship - COANDA Division Mar 13–15 | 47 | 1-5-0 | 53.3 | 10.2 | 43.1 | 2.8 | 44.6 | 4.4 | -0.0 | 14.32 | 142.3 | 238 |
Match Log
Decodex Futurum Scrimmage
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 15–31 | 19058 | 32169 18338 | 15 | 31 |
| Q2 ● | W | 93–46 | 19242 | 18338 19058 | 48 | 46 |
| Q3 ● | L | 68–76 | 32169 | 19242 18338 | 63 | 61 |
| Q5 ● | L | 25–38 | 19242 | 19058 32169 | 25 | 38 |
| Q6 ● | L | 33–56 | 18338 | 19242 32169 | 33 | 56 |
| Q8 ● | – | 18338 | 19058 19242 |
Meet the Techs
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 138–34 | 19104 | 15965 19152 | 78 | 19 |
| Q6 ● | W | 97–85 | 19068 | 18338 19058 | 92 | 80 |
| Q12 ● | L | 117–140 | 18338 | 19101 19115 | 92 | 125 |
| Q17 ● | L | 88–157 | 22586 | 19148 19079 | 83 | 132 |
| Q22 ● | L | 106–108 | 19115 | 27846 21996 | 71 | 83 |
| Q24 ● | L | 96–161 | 24310 | 19242 17873 | 91 | 156 |
Maramu' Robotics Festival
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 109–30 | 19068 | 19086 17870 | 94 | 20 |
| Q8 ● | L | 124–153 | 22586 | 21996 19152 | 99 | 138 |
| Q10 ● | L | 117–156 | 19342 | 22586 19052 | 82 | 151 |
| Q16 ● | W | 149–18 | 17965 | 15965 19119 | 119 | 13 |
| Q19 ● | L | 68–119 | 19119 | 19342 17873 | 53 | 99 |
| Q24 ● | W | 148–134 | 19152 | 19058 24310 | 113 | 119 |
ValenTech 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 83–183 | 21033 | 22586 17873 | 83 | 173 |
| Q6 ● | L | 75–125 | 19074 | 15965 19115 | 50 | 105 |
| Q8 ● | W | 215–120 | 19152 | 19100 19068 | 150 | 105 |
| Q15 ● | W | 119–112 | 19119 | 18338 19052 | 59 | 112 |
| Q19 ● | W | 144–117 | 18338 | 17870 19152 | 139 | 117 |
| Q22 ● | W | 153–39 | 19100 | 19119 19074 | 73 | 24 |
Romania North League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | L | 179–199 | 17965 | 19242 24310 | 174 | 154 |
| Q10 ● | W | 155–95 | 19101 | 19148 17873 | 150 | 90 |
| Q19 ● | W | 120–35 | 19086 | 17870 20972 | 105 | 15 |
| Q23 ● | W | 217–174 | 18026 | 19100 22586 | 137 | 134 |
| Q27 ● | W | 175–103 | 19152 | 19119 20974 | 145 | 88 |
| Q39 ● | W | 131–99 | 19115 | 20936 19052 | 91 | 79 |
| Playoff 2 ● | L | 136–274 | 18338 | 24310 19101 | 136 | 174 |
| Playoff 5 ● | L | 182–257 | 18338 | 17965 17873 | 167 | 217 |