Teams › 16166

16166 · Watt'S Up
Location: Campulung, AG, Romania
Region: Romania
Rookie year: 2018
Seasons played: 6
REV Robotics&Colegiul National "Dinicu Golescu"
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 7 | 27-18-0 | 163.9 | #132 /8,375 | 40.9 | 418 | ROBUOS1 | |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 8 | 40-11-0 | 209.4 | #42 /7,608 | 45.6 | 477 | 2 | ROSM2 |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 7 | 49-12-0 | 170.7 | #19 /6,671 | 59.3 | 395 | 5 | RONR1LT |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 3 | 20-6-0 | 120.9 | #156 /5,707 | 38.5 | 271 | 2 | ROCMP1 |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 7 | 3-3-0 | 186.5 | #48 /5,027 | 43.2 | 342 | 9 | ROBUQ1 |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 4 | 0-0-0 | 152.0 | #645 /3,857 | 51.5 | 215 | 2 | ROABBUQT1 |
| 7 seasons | 36 | 139-50-0 | 20 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-14 | RA's AgeZ | 8 | 4-2-0 | 75.9 | 17.0 | 58.9 | 9.6 | 58.0 | 7.4 | -0.1 | 18.28 | 122.3 | 189 |
| 2026-01-11 | Mission Decode | 8 | 2-4-0 | 75.0 | 24.8 | 50.2 | 6.0 | 55.4 | 10.2 | 0.1 | 17.84 | 128.3 | 177 |
| 2026-01-24 | AIM FOR THE GOAL League Meet | 8 | 4-2-0 | 103.5 | 26.7 | 76.8 | 6.6 | 82.3 | 10.8 | 0.6 | 27.00 | 139.5 | 164 |
| 2026-02-07 | Unlock The Motif - Chapter Three | 8 | 5-1-0 | 84.2 | 21.5 | 62.7 | 10.8 | 63.3 | 8.3 | 0.0 | 19.82 | 158.2 | 189 |
| 2026-02-28 – 03-01 | Romania South-West League Tournament | 11 | 3-3-0 | 49.6 | 9.9 | 39.7 | 4.8 | 39.0 | 3.4 | -0.0 | 11.86 | 129.2 | 206 |
| 2026-03-13 – 03-15 | Romania Championship | ||||||||||||
| 2026-03-13 – 03-15 | Romania Championship - COANDA Division | 8 | 4-2-0 | 115.1 | 26.4 | 88.7 | 6.8 | 99.1 | 6.6 | 0.0 | 31.88 | 213.7 | 269 |
| 2026-07-31 – 08-01 | Bucharest Twin Cup | 8 | 5-4-0 | 163.9 | 40.9 | 122.9 | 8.1 | 147.1 | 6.4 | 0.0 | 48.83 | 327.8 | 418 |
Match Log
RA's AgeZ
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 169–60 | 19151 | 28260 19111 | 144 | 60 |
| Q4 ● | L | 86–334 | 23203 | 26075 24909 | 56 | 139 |
| Q5 ● | L | 61–149 | 19111 | 25538 18160 | 31 | 149 |
| Q8 ● | W | 311–141 | 24909 | 18160 28260 | 176 | 126 |
| Q11 ● | W | 379–139 | 25538 | 24909 19151 | 189 | 134 |
| Q14 ● | W | 153–50 | 26075 | 19151 23203 | 138 | 50 |
Mission Decode
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 86–174 | 24399 | 23203 18160 | 86 | 99 |
| Q4 ● | W | 147–121 | 26075 | 24399 19121 | 142 | 111 |
| Q6 ● | L | 137–169 | 18160 | 25538 19111 | 127 | 149 |
| Q7 ● | L | 102–129 | 23203 | 26075 17962 | 97 | 114 |
| Q11 ● | L | 146–166 | 17962 | 24399 25538 | 141 | 156 |
| Q13 ● | W | 177–140 | 19121 | 18160 19111 | 177 | 115 |
AIM FOR THE GOAL League Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 145–213 | 21050 | 18160 25916 | 140 | 208 |
| Q7 ● | W | 141–50 | 23203 | 19081 21050 | 136 | 50 |
| Q10 ● | L | 123–149 | 19117 | 19151 24478 | 118 | 134 |
| Q13 ● | W | 179–55 | 19049 | 27835 19176 | 164 | 25 |
| Q16 ● | W | 175–120 | 27835 | 19117 23203 | 145 | 105 |
| Q19 ● | W | 134–133 | 19081 | 19049 32715 | 134 | 128 |
Unlock The Motif - Chapter Three
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 425–205 | 15972 | 19116 19049 | 155 | 205 |
| Q7 ● | W | 181–142 | 19063 | 24909 12560 | 166 | 142 |
| Q12 ● | W | 199–93 | 19121 | 19076 32715 | 189 | 78 |
| Q19 ● | L | 132–145 | 28260 | 21071 18160 | 132 | 145 |
| Q22 ● | W | 166–118 | 24530 | 19063 19062 | 161 | 103 |
| Q28 ● | W | 256–163 | 23203 | 25538 19176 | 146 | 153 |
Romania South-West League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q7 ● | W | 211–199 | 12560 | 19151 19176 | 206 | 179 |
| Q11 ● | L | 166–414 | 19062 | 19116 25916 | 131 | 264 |
| Q18 ● | W | 177–128 | 23203 | 19076 18160 | 122 | 113 |
| Q29 ● | L | 174–176 | 24478 | 19049 19128 | 149 | 121 |
| Q36 ● | W | 127–98 | 19111 | 32715 19292 | 122 | 88 |
| Q42 ● | L | 85–170 | 19081 | 25538 21071 | 45 | 170 |
Romania Championship - COANDA Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q12 ● | W | 274–244 | 26075 | 25871 19097 | 214 | 224 |
| Q18 ● | W | 329–280 | 22017 | 25916 21996 | 194 | 225 |
| Q27 ● | L | 209–224 | 21455 | 19101 14278 | 199 | 219 |
| Q39 ● | W | 269–220 | 15996 | 23486 19043 | 269 | 210 |
| Q55 ● | L | 231–309 | 19047 | 19066 20912 | 191 | 284 |
| Q67 ● | W | 245–127 | 22590 | 22114 20936 | 215 | 102 |
| Playoff 2 ● | L | 329–385 | 22590 | 19066 15996 | 304 | 360 |
| Playoff 5 ● | L | 152–303 | 22590 | 19061 21028 | 147 | 293 |
Bucharest Twin Cup
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q7 ● | L | 330–363 | 15972 | 19075 19116 | 285 | 343 |
| Q16 ● | L | 369–539 | 15972 | 20265 32868 | 354 | 439 |
| Q27 ● | W | 405–224 | 15972 | 19256 20732 | 380 | 209 |
| Q38 ● | W | 404–394 | 15972 | 24345 24033 | 354 | 359 |
| Q49 ● | W | 533–298 | 15972 | 19141 15993 | 418 | 293 |
| Q60 ● | W | 335–205 | 15972 | 23205 25871 | 310 | 145 |
| Q70 ● | W | 412–315 | 15972 | 24475 24500 | 377 | 310 |
| Q79 ● | L | 188–478 | 15972 | 19066 99966 | 168 | 423 |
| Q88 ● | L | 344–438 | 15972 | 24909 19234 | 304 | 388 |