Teams › 27667
27667 · FMHS Mainframe
Location:
Flower Mound, TX, USA
Region: Texas - North
Rookie year: 2024
Seasons played: 2
Flower Mound High School Tech Club/Texas Workforce Commission&Flower Mound H S
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 5 | 19-9-0 | 95.7 | #722 /8,375 | 30.1 | 266 | 3 | USTXNFTLT |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 5 | 21-8-1 | 108.8 | #855 /7,608 | 24.4 | 247 | 2 | USTXNXM5 |
| 3 seasons | 10 | 40-17-1 | 5 | ||||||
2024–25 · INTO THE DEEP
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Samples | Specimens | Ascent | High Basket | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FiT-North X-League Meet 1b Nov 9 | 4 | 3-2-0 | 4.7 | -1.0 | 5.7 | 0.9 | 16.4 | -11.6 | 0.6 | 1.74 | 37.4 | 55 |
| FiT-North X-League Meet 2b Dec 7 | 4 | 4-1-1 | 63.6 | 0.2 | 63.4 | 3.6 | 51.7 | 7.7 | 1.0 | 6.31 | 105.5 | 164 |
| FiT-North X-League Meet 3a Jan 25 | 4 | 5-1-0 | 108.8 | 24.4 | 84.4 | 2.0 | 104.4 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 12.94 | 142.0 | 190 |
| FiT-North X**2 Tournament Feb 1 | 2 | 6-0-0 | 107.6 | 24.3 | 83.4 | 1.8 | 112.0 | -7.1 | 0.8 | 14.25 | 156.0 | 203 |
| FiT-North Regional Championship Feb 22 | ||||||||||||
| FiT-North Regional Championship - Ruby Division Feb 22 | 16 | 3-4-0 | 63.3 | 9.1 | 54.2 | 1.9 | 81.1 | -20.3 | 0.2 | 10.17 | 153.7 | 199 |
Match Log
FiT-North X-League Meet 1b
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 44–36 | 27692 | 29 | 36 | ||
| Q6 ● | L | 50–105 | 21330 | 50 | 105 | ||
| Q8 ● | L | 19–75 | 24564 | 19 | 75 | ||
| Q15 ● | W | 60–13 | 19990 | 25659 | 55 | 13 | |
| Q19 ● | W | 34–26 | 34 | 26 |
FiT-North X-League Meet 2b
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 130–91 | 115 | 86 | |||
| Q5 ● | W | 81–63 | 26357 | 81 | 58 | ||
| Q9 ● | L | 116–138 | 24450 | 2708221330 | 116 | 133 | |
| Q12 ● | W | 85–82 | 27692 | 85 | 67 | ||
| Q15 ● | W | 164–115 | 27082 | 164 | 115 | ||
| Q17 ● | T | 72–72 | 72 | 72 |
FiT-North X-League Meet 3a
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 145–13 | 1999126560 | 145 | 13 | ||
| Q6 ● | L | 62–64 | 52 | 64 | |||
| Q9 ● | W | 190–97 | 21330 | 26559 | 190 | 97 | |
| Q13 ● | W | 190–107 | 2133024450 | 190 | 107 | ||
| Q16 ● | W | 146–103 | 26559 | 146 | 103 | ||
| Q20 ● | W | 162–157 | 27692 | 162 | 157 | ||
| Q23 ● | W | 157–50 | 19990 | 2267426559 | 157 | 50 |
FiT-North X**2 Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q7 ● | W | 131–73 | 24564 | 126 | 73 | ||
| Q12 ● | W | 203–77 | 27082 | 26560 | 203 | 77 | |
| Q18 ● | W | 146–82 | 21330 | 19990 | 141 | 82 | |
| Q27 ● | W | 207–166 | 27372 | 202 | 166 | ||
| Q32 ● | W | 142–108 | 2751526559 | 142 | 108 | ||
| Q36 ● | W | 122–22 | 122 | 22 | |||
| Playoff 4 ● | W | 231–219 | 231 | 219 | |||
| Playoff 7 ● | W | 247–226 | 2708222077 | 247 | 226 | ||
| Playoff 10 ● | W | 225–214 | 2708222077 | 225 | 214 |
FiT-North Regional Championship - Ruby Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 185–157 | 185 | 142 | |||
| Q7 ● | L | 155–174 | 150 | 154 | |||
| Q15 ● | L | 19–216 | 19 | 196 | |||
| Q20 ● | W | 199–164 | 199 | 164 | |||
| Q25 ● | L | 179–211 | 179 | 211 | |||
| Q36 ● | L | 191–252 | 186 | 252 | |||
| Q40 ● | W | 158–134 | 158 | 114 |
Awards
- Innovate Award sponsored by RTX — FiT-North X**2 Tournament
- Winning Alliance - Captain — FiT-North X**2 Tournament