2025–26 DECODE › USMOKSMAOS
Robot Rumble at the Raceway Final
Dates: 2026-08-29
Type: Off-Season
Location: World Wide Technology Raceway, Madison, IL, USA
Region: Missouri & Kansas
Rankings
| Rk | Team | Name | W-L-T | RS | TB1 | TB2 | Pl | NP OPR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 21225 | 5-0-0 | 5.20 | 185.20 | 15.00 | 5 | 94.9 | |
| 2 | 12971 | 4-1-0 | 4.40 | 179.80 | 16.00 | 5 | 110.1 | |
| 3 | 24300 | 4-1-0 | 4.20 | 154.40 | 17.00 | 5 | 79.5 | |
| 4 | 14469 | 4-1-0 | 3.80 | 245.60 | 12.00 | 5 | 161.6 | |
| 5 | 31769 | The Flapjacks | 4-1-0 | 3.80 | 127.00 | 15.00 | 5 | 60.7 |
| 6 | 15042 | 3-2-0 | 3.60 | 157.60 | 17.00 | 5 | 85.8 | |
| 7 | 99919 | Off-Season Demo Team | 3-2-0 | 3.60 | 139.40 | 12.00 | 5 | 86.1 |
| 8 | 10265 | 4-1-0 | 3.60 | 134.20 | 14.00 | 5 | 68.1 | |
| 9 | 19448 | 3-2-0 | 3.40 | 206.20 | 10.00 | 5 | 124.7 | |
| 10 | 25779 | 3-2-0 | 3.40 | 165.80 | 12.00 | 5 | 87.3 | |
| 11 | 99999 | Off-Season Demo Team | 3-2-0 | 3.40 | 158.60 | 18.00 | 5 | 91.3 |
| 12 | 19938 | 3-2-0 | 3.20 | 164.80 | 14.00 | 5 | 83.8 | |
| 13 | 5439 | The GLUONS | 2-3-0 | 3.00 | 185.40 | 14.00 | 5 | 81.2 |
| 14 | 30512 | 3-2-0 | 3.00 | 129.60 | 13.00 | 5 | 49.7 | |
| 15 | 14204 | 2-3-0 | 2.80 | 180.40 | 12.00 | 5 | 102.0 | |
| 16 | 20182 | 3-2-0 | 2.80 | 156.00 | 13.00 | 5 | 86.5 | |
| 17 | 8620 | 2-3-0 | 2.60 | 129.80 | 13.00 | 5 | 61.4 | |
| 18 | 10588 | The LUXONS | 3-2-0 | 2.60 | 112.60 | 15.00 | 5 | 49.4 |
| 19 | 21592 | 2-3-0 | 2.60 | 105.40 | 14.00 | 5 | 40.7 | |
| 20 | 30686 | 2-3-0 | 2.40 | 121.40 | 10.00 | 5 | 75.3 | |
| 21 | 21806 | Eighty Seven and Running | 2-3-0 | 2.20 | 108.40 | 10.00 | 5 | 56.5 |
| 22 | 13051 | 2-3-0 | 2.00 | 115.20 | 11.00 | 5 | 31.7 | |
| 23 | 12565 | 1-4-0 | 1.60 | 90.60 | 12.00 | 5 | 39.8 | |
| 24 | 23307 | Zenith | 1-4-0 | 1.60 | 88.80 | 12.00 | 5 | 28.1 |
| 25 | 31768 | 1-4-0 | 1.40 | 88.40 | 12.00 | 5 | 32.0 | |
| 26 | 7129 | 1-4-0 | 1.20 | 87.80 | 10.00 | 5 | 10.5 | |
| 27 | 99959 | Off-Season Demo Team | 0-5-0 | 1.00 | 94.60 | 15.00 | 5 | 44.8 |
| 28 | 23469 | 0-5-0 | 0.40 | 69.00 | 8.00 | 5 | 17.2 |
Matches
Team Stats
OPR = points a team adds per match (least-squares over qualification matches). Shaded cells are above the event median; darker is better. Hover a header for its definition.
| Team | Name | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | DPR | CCWM | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14469 | 4-1-0 | 161.6 | 29.0 | 132.6 | 6.7 | 151.6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 50.24 | 104.0 | 57.6 | 245.6 | 317 | |
| 19448 | 3-2-0 | 124.7 | 23.3 | 101.4 | 4.3 | 117.8 | 0.5 | -0.1 | 39.34 | 64.2 | 60.5 | 206.2 | 317 | |
| 12971 | 4-1-0 | 110.1 | 28.0 | 82.1 | 8.5 | 89.4 | 9.4 | 0.2 | 28.81 | 46.9 | 63.3 | 179.8 | 251 | |
| 14204 | 2-3-0 | 102.0 | 19.0 | 83.0 | 5.7 | 91.2 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 30.58 | 123.0 | -21.0 | 180.4 | 263 | |
| 21225 | 5-0-0 | 94.9 | 27.4 | 67.5 | 6.3 | 75.8 | 8.7 | 0.4 | 25.04 | 36.4 | 58.5 | 185.2 | 276 | |
| 99999 | Off-Season Demo Team | 3-2-0 | 91.3 | 24.1 | 67.3 | 11.3 | 71.2 | 6.1 | 0.6 | 23.49 | 115.9 | -24.6 | 158.6 | 197 |
| 25779 | 3-2-0 | 87.3 | 20.4 | 67.0 | 3.5 | 74.0 | 8.1 | -0.1 | 24.13 | 64.0 | 23.4 | 165.8 | 204 | |
| 20182 | 3-2-0 | 86.5 | 15.5 | 71.0 | 4.5 | 76.7 | 3.8 | -0.0 | 24.93 | 85.0 | 1.6 | 156.0 | 195 | |
| 99919 | Off-Season Demo Team | 3-2-0 | 86.1 | 25.7 | 60.4 | 8.0 | 67.4 | 7.6 | 0.3 | 21.94 | 59.0 | 27.1 | 139.4 | 193 |
| 15042 | 3-2-0 | 85.8 | 23.5 | 62.3 | 11.2 | 66.9 | 5.8 | 0.1 | 21.91 | 50.9 | 34.9 | 157.6 | 195 | |
| 19938 | 3-2-0 | 83.8 | 30.6 | 53.2 | 5.8 | 67.8 | 6.9 | 0.1 | 21.84 | 63.7 | 20.1 | 164.8 | 217 | |
| 5439 | The GLUONS | 2-3-0 | 81.2 | 25.8 | 55.4 | 6.1 | 64.8 | 7.7 | -0.1 | 21.11 | 95.9 | -14.7 | 185.4 | 295 |
| 24300 | 4-1-0 | 79.5 | 5.5 | 74.0 | 12.0 | 61.4 | 4.9 | 0.0 | 20.43 | 78.0 | 1.4 | 154.4 | 186 | |
| 30686 | 2-3-0 | 75.3 | 3.2 | 72.1 | 2.4 | 71.5 | -1.0 | -0.1 | 23.90 | 50.5 | 24.8 | 121.4 | 171 | |
| 10265 | 4-1-0 | 68.1 | 22.1 | 46.1 | 6.8 | 53.2 | 4.5 | -0.0 | 17.52 | 58.3 | 9.8 | 134.2 | 227 | |
| 8620 | 2-3-0 | 61.4 | 23.7 | 37.7 | 7.5 | 43.0 | 8.8 | 0.5 | 13.90 | 91.5 | -30.1 | 129.8 | 193 | |
| 31769 | The Flapjacks | 4-1-0 | 60.7 | 11.7 | 49.0 | 9.1 | 42.3 | 6.9 | 0.2 | 13.93 | 29.3 | 31.4 | 127.0 | 164 |
| 21806 | Eighty Seven and Running | 2-3-0 | 56.5 | 6.5 | 50.0 | 2.5 | 49.2 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 16.35 | 29.1 | 27.3 | 108.4 | 136 |
| 30512 | 3-2-0 | 49.7 | 11.5 | 38.2 | 6.7 | 36.8 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 12.33 | 62.5 | -12.8 | 129.6 | 169 | |
| 10588 | The LUXONS | 3-2-0 | 49.4 | 15.7 | 33.7 | 8.4 | 33.4 | 4.7 | 0.6 | 11.40 | 40.4 | 9.1 | 112.6 | 191 |
| 99959 | Off-Season Demo Team | 0-5-0 | 44.8 | 7.7 | 37.0 | 10.9 | 26.8 | 3.4 | 0.1 | 8.52 | 55.5 | -10.7 | 94.6 | 135 |
| 21592 | 2-3-0 | 40.7 | 26.4 | 14.3 | 7.9 | 17.1 | 12.1 | 0.3 | 5.39 | 77.3 | -36.6 | 105.4 | 118 | |
| 12565 | 1-4-0 | 39.8 | 7.9 | 31.9 | 7.3 | 23.8 | 6.8 | 0.1 | 8.00 | 78.5 | -38.6 | 90.6 | 125 | |
| 31768 | 1-4-0 | 32.0 | 2.0 | 30.1 | 3.5 | 26.5 | -0.6 | 0.3 | 8.64 | 58.8 | -26.7 | 88.4 | 129 | |
| 13051 | 2-3-0 | 31.7 | 3.2 | 28.5 | 6.3 | 21.7 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 7.15 | 42.4 | -10.7 | 115.2 | 171 | |
| 23307 | Zenith | 1-4-0 | 28.1 | 2.6 | 25.4 | 5.4 | 17.8 | 4.4 | 0.4 | 5.86 | 146.0 | -117.9 | 88.8 | 144 |
| 23469 | 0-5-0 | 17.2 | 5.2 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 10.2 | 5.4 | -0.2 | 3.61 | 79.1 | -61.9 | 69.0 | 115 | |
| 7129 | 1-4-0 | 10.5 | 8.6 | 1.9 | 3.5 | -2.2 | 6.1 | 0.4 | -0.72 | 54.8 | -44.3 | 87.8 | 124 |
Alliances
| # | Captain | Pick 1 | Pick 2 | Backup |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ||||
| 2 | 99919 Off-Season Demo Team |
Awards
No awards posted.