Teams › 19044

19044 · Peppers
Liceul Teoretic de Informatica Grigore Moisil Iasi
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 9 | 35-24-0 | 168.3 | #109 /8,375 | 33.2 | 443 | 2 | ROBUOS1 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 8 | 33-24-2 | 224.1 | #21 /7,608 | 53.9 | 540 | 2 | ROBUOS1 |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 7 | 40-14-0 | 164.5 | #31 /6,671 | 60.6 | 427 | 2 | ROBUOS |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 5 | 36-11-1 | 151.2 | #31 /5,707 | 41.6 | 284 | 5 | ROCMP1 |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 3 | 3-3-0 | 150.8 | #208 /5,028 | 46.0 | 269 | 3 | ROBUQ3 |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 3 | 0-0-0 | 51.3 | #1,771 /3,857 | 20.0 | 76 | 1 | ROABBUQT3 |
| 7 seasons | 35 | 147-76-3 | 15 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| League Meet of Iasi Dec 13 | 12 | 4-2-0 | 22.1 | 7.2 | 14.9 | 2.1 | 16.9 | 1.8 | -0.1 | 5.56 | 47.3 | 107 |
| Defrost Meet Jan 11 | 12 | 4-2-0 | 30.9 | 12.9 | 18.0 | 4.7 | 15.9 | 9.4 | -0.0 | 4.03 | 75.0 | 104 |
| Suceava League Meet Jan 17 | 3-3-0 | 23.1 | 2.8 | 20.3 | 1.8 | 15.8 | 5.3 | -0.1 | 4.93 | 47.7 | 112 | |
| Royal Stars Feb 7 | 12 | 3-3-0 | 85.5 | 25.4 | 60.1 | 4.3 | 75.8 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 22.97 | 143.0 | 203 |
| Bârlad League Meet Feb 14 | 12 | 4-2-0 | 120.6 | 28.3 | 92.3 | 5.8 | 102.1 | 10.7 | -0.0 | 33.39 | 166.8 | 226 |
| Romania East League Tournament Feb 21–22 | 16 | 2-4-0 | 123.5 | 30.4 | 93.1 | 5.3 | 107.7 | 8.1 | 0.0 | 34.95 | 175.7 | 247 |
| Romania Championship Mar 13–15 | ||||||||||||
| Romania Championship - VLAICU Division Mar 13–15 | 16 | 4-2-0 | 135.2 | 33.0 | 102.1 | 5.4 | 121.7 | 4.8 | 0.1 | 39.66 | 236.0 | 295 |
| İstanbul Premier Event Jun 26–28 | ||||||||||||
| İstanbul Premier Event - Rumeli Division Jun 26–28 | 6 | 6-2-0 | 135.5 | 31.1 | 104.4 | 7.2 | 120.3 | 5.3 | 0.3 | 39.89 | 231.6 | 368 |
| Bucharest Twin Cup Jul 31–Aug 1 | 20 | 5-4-0 | 168.3 | 33.2 | 135.2 | 7.2 | 154.5 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 51.05 | 336.7 | 443 |
Match Log
League Meet of Iasi
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 78–41 | 22697 | 27660 22590 | 33 | 26 |
| Q5 ● | W | 76–48 | 19087 | 24554 23576 | 26 | 33 |
| Q8 ● | L | 14–76 | 24554 | 22590 19211 | 14 | 46 |
| Q10 ● | W | 112–75 | 19043 | 24554 32762 | 107 | 30 |
| Q13 ● | L | 62–68 | 19211 | 19087 22697 | 47 | 53 |
| Q16 ● | W | 102–63 | 27660 | 19043 23800 | 57 | 48 |
Defrost Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 88–139 | 19043 | 32762 21031 | 88 | 59 |
| Q7 ● | L | 57–85 | 23158 | 19043 27660 | 57 | 85 |
| Q10 ● | W | 104–70 | 21455 | 21097 19234 | 104 | 60 |
| Q16 ● | W | 126–53 | 19234 | 22017 19100 | 76 | 33 |
| Q22 ● | W | 81–53 | 32762 | 22590 19083 | 81 | 53 |
| Q24 ● | W | 149–75 | 24554 | 23576 23158 | 44 | 45 |
Suceava League Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 54–31 | 19148 | 19097 20972 | 34 | 31 |
| Q5 ● | W | 89–34 | 20936 | 19087 23576 | 89 | 34 |
| Q7 ● | W | 112–24 | 22697 | 19148 21097 | 112 | 24 |
| Q11 ● | L | 68–119 | 21097 | 20972 20936 | 38 | 119 |
| Q16 ● | L | 33–128 | 19083 | 24928 19100 | 13 | 78 |
| Q18 ● | L | 15–36 | 19147 | 19083 22697 | 0 | 36 |
Royal Stars
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 58–144 | 19211 | 23800 19097 | 58 | 139 |
| Q8 ● | L | 90–128 | 21097 | 22697 24308 | 80 | 113 |
| Q12 ● | W | 218–143 | 21031 | 24554 22998 | 203 | 133 |
| Q14 ● | L | 193–236 | 19065 | 22998 19211 | 153 | 161 |
| Q17 ● | W | 203–162 | 22998 | 20972 20936 | 178 | 152 |
| Q22 ● | W | 186–142 | 19139 | 24928 22017 | 186 | 137 |
Bârlad League Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 228–192 | 19211 | 19087 15996 | 198 | 192 |
| Q7 ● | L | 188–254 | 23576 | 22590 20972 | 133 | 104 |
| Q9 ● | W | 157–42 | 17871 | 19065 23576 | 147 | 42 |
| Q14 ● | W | 152–78 | 20972 | 19053 19097 | 137 | 78 |
| Q18 ● | L | 175–248 | 19087 | 19043 20954 | 160 | 248 |
| Q21 ● | W | 226–118 | 19097 | 17871 32838 | 226 | 103 |
Romania East League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q7 ● | W | 252–130 | 21028 | 21031 22017 | 247 | 100 |
| Q16 ● | L | 199–252 | 20954 | 19043 24308 | 184 | 217 |
| Q19 ● | L | 167–250 | 19087 | 19211 19061 | 152 | 225 |
| Q27 ● | W | 213–191 | 24554 | 23800 22697 | 193 | 176 |
| Q35 ● | L | 171–186 | 23576 | 23161 19147 | 141 | 166 |
| Q44 ● | L | 167–299 | 32838 | 15996 19097 | 137 | 259 |
| Playoff 2 ● | L | 184–333 | 19097 | 21028 23161 | 179 | 308 |
| Playoff 5 ● | L | 203–228 | 19097 | 24928 22590 | 178 | 218 |
Romania Championship - VLAICU Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | W | 292–266 | 24033 | 17713 19049 | 282 | 196 |
| Q14 ● | W | 207–186 | 19079 | 19067 22226 | 187 | 141 |
| Q26 ● | W | 350–144 | 23161 | 19082 15972 | 270 | 124 |
| Q44 ● | L | 221–371 | 19104 | 24345 20732 | 201 | 346 |
| Q52 ● | W | 330–323 | 21476 | 20265 17965 | 295 | 263 |
| Q61 ● | L | 231–262 | 19121 | 19048 19112 | 181 | 227 |
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 296–458 | 24928 | 19099 17861 | 281 | 393 |
| Playoff 5 ● | L | 292–334 | 24928 | 18160 24909 | 267 | 274 |
İstanbul Premier Event - Rumeli Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 214–195 | 23372 | 32717 33650 | 199 | 130 |
| Q11 ● | W | 196–121 | 19054 | 23098 32760 | 196 | 51 |
| Q20 ● | W | 332–136 | 24033 | 24230 28575 | 322 | 126 |
| Q31 ● | W | 271–238 | 26706 | 29613 25475 | 251 | 223 |
| Q47 ● | L | 87–192 | 24276 | 32300 20042 | 87 | 182 |
| Q54 ● | L | 218–317 | 23018 | 25590 22389 | 183 | 307 |
| Q65 ● | W | 267–164 | 23778 | 26438 28490 | 247 | 144 |
| Q73 ● | W | 378–176 | 19141 | 34237 19082 | 368 | 151 |
| Playoff 1 ● | W | 348–278 | 19054 23778 | 17517 28898 29613 | 333 | 278 |
| Playoff 3 ● | L | 256–383 | 19054 23778 | 22389 24033 24140 | 231 | 353 |
| Playoff 5 ● | L | 249–257 | 19054 23778 | 20042 19082 19061 | 249 | 232 |
Bucharest Twin Cup
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 276–387 | 19043 | 21087 18270 | 231 | 367 |
| Q11 ● | L | 229–563 | 19043 | 15996 19053 | 199 | 533 |
| Q21 ● | L | 350–454 | 19043 | 14270 17962 | 345 | 369 |
| Q31 ● | W | 406–351 | 19043 | 19091 19056 | 371 | 341 |
| Q41 ● | W | 325–320 | 19043 | 19082 14278 | 310 | 275 |
| Q51 ● | W | 422–374 | 19043 | 11139 18221 | 402 | 354 |
| Q61 ● | L | 340–553 | 19043 | 17861 99961 | 320 | 528 |
| Q71 ● | W | 469–344 | 19043 | 20092 23417 | 409 | 339 |
| Q81 ● | W | 473–253 | 19043 | 19280 24554 | 443 | 203 |
Awards
- Sustain Award — Romania East League Tournament
- Sustain Award — İstanbul Premier Event - Rumeli Division