Teams › 19049

19049 · High Five
Location: Pitesti, AG, Romania
Region: Romania
Rookie year: 2020
Seasons played: 6
"Ion C. Bratianu" National College & STEM Kids Association
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 7 | 23-18-1 | 73.7 | #1,301 /8,375 | 37.5 | 260 | 2 | ROSVM3 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 9 | 38-21-0 | 169.6 | #191 /7,608 | 39.3 | 403 | 2 | ROBUOS1 |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 5 | 27-3-0 | 153.1 | #58 /6,671 | 56.3 | 311 | 1 | RONR1M6 |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 2 | 8-4-0 | 94.6 | #493 /5,707 | 23.4 | 253 | 2 | ROCMP1 |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 2 | 0-0-0 | 132.0 | #356 /5,027 | 35.0 | 156 | 1 | ROBUQ2 |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 4 | 2-4-0 | 153.0 | #640 /3,857 | 63.2 | 226 | 3 | ROABBUQT1 |
| 7 seasons | 29 | 98-50-1 | 11 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Events
| Dates | Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-29 | Meet TehnoZ (principle name TBA) | 12 | 5-1-0 | 61.5 | 26.6 | 34.9 | 6.7 | 39.0 | 12.3 | -0.1 | 12.49 | 106.7 | 163 |
| 2025-12-19 | Oltenia SandStorm | 12 | 5-1-0 | 73.7 | 37.5 | 36.2 | 5.2 | 52.4 | 11.8 | 0.0 | 16.77 | 95.5 | 127 |
| 2026-01-10 | Unlock the Motif - Chapter Two | 12 | 3-2-1 | 60.0 | 25.4 | 34.6 | 7.8 | 41.2 | 8.7 | 0.8 | 12.85 | 101.3 | 166 |
| 2026-01-24 | AIM FOR THE GOAL League Meet | 12 | 3-3-0 | 60.9 | 24.4 | 36.5 | 5.8 | 42.2 | 10.7 | -0.1 | 13.98 | 130.3 | 164 |
| 2026-02-07 | Unlock The Motif - Chapter Three | 12 | 3-3-0 | 67.8 | 22.2 | 45.5 | 10.1 | 50.5 | 5.0 | -0.1 | 16.61 | 131.8 | 205 |
| 2026-02-28 – 03-01 | Romania South-West League Tournament | 15 | 2-4-0 | 70.4 | 23.6 | 46.8 | 6.8 | 54.8 | 5.8 | -0.1 | 17.75 | 119.8 | 174 |
| 2026-03-13 – 03-15 | Romania Championship | ||||||||||||
| 2026-03-13 – 03-15 | Romania Championship - VLAICU Division | 35 | 2-4-0 | 54.8 | 17.7 | 37.1 | 6.0 | 41.6 | 5.0 | -0.1 | 14.01 | 192.3 | 260 |
Match Log
Meet TehnoZ (principle name TBA)
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 100–41 | 28260 | 25352 24037 | 70 | 26 |
| Q3 ● | W | 185–40 | 19088 | 24964 24037 | 160 | 5 |
| Q6 ● | W | 93–81 | 19151 | 15996 28260 | 93 | 51 |
| Q9 ● | L | 105–122 | 15996 | 15972 19088 | 100 | 117 |
| Q11 ● | W | 183–89 | 15972 | 28260 19151 | 163 | 84 |
| Q13 ● | W | 69–53 | 24964 | 19088 19151 | 54 | 53 |
Oltenia SandStorm
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 140–30 | 19109 | 24037 19081 | 95 | 20 |
| Q4 ● | W | 104–46 | 19067 | 25352 24037 | 69 | 16 |
| Q7 ● | W | 112–57 | 25352 | 19109 25916 | 72 | 57 |
| Q11 ● | W | 157–36 | 19081 | 19111 19176 | 127 | 31 |
| Q13 ● | W | 174–92 | 19176 | 19067 19109 | 119 | 52 |
| Q18 ● | L | 131–161 | 19111 | 19076 24478 | 91 | 156 |
Unlock the Motif - Chapter Two
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | T | 112–112 | 19292 | 12560 19076 | 92 | 97 |
| Q3 ● | L | 74–193 | 12560 | 19109 32169 | 69 | 88 |
| Q7 ● | W | 191–74 | 32169 | 19081 19076 | 166 | 74 |
| Q9 ● | L | 77–114 | 19073 | 19292 32169 | 47 | 109 |
| Q10 ● | W | 95–90 | 19076 | 19292 19111 | 95 | 90 |
| Q14 ● | W | 139–26 | 19111 | 19081 19073 | 139 | 16 |
AIM FOR THE GOAL League Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 117–77 | 23203 | 19117 19151 | 117 | 57 |
| Q5 ● | L | 150–189 | 21050 | 24478 25916 | 130 | 174 |
| Q8 ● | L | 94–120 | 25916 | 32715 24478 | 89 | 120 |
| Q13 ● | W | 179–55 | 16166 | 27835 19176 | 164 | 25 |
| Q17 ● | W | 214–130 | 24478 | 19151 18160 | 154 | 105 |
| Q19 ● | L | 133–134 | 32715 | 16166 19081 | 128 | 134 |
Unlock The Motif - Chapter Three
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 205–425 | 19116 | 16166 15972 | 205 | 155 |
| Q10 ● | W | 193–109 | 21071 | 23203 19076 | 158 | 109 |
| Q13 ● | L | 123–136 | 27835 | 18160 24530 | 118 | 131 |
| Q18 ● | L | 183–216 | 19063 | 19121 25538 | 148 | 201 |
| Q23 ● | W | 100–88 | 19076 | 22941 19176 | 85 | 73 |
| Q26 ● | W | 112–93 | 19062 | 12560 32715 | 77 | 78 |
Romania South-West League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q6 ● | L | 63–120 | 22941 | 19063 19081 | 63 | 120 |
| Q12 ● | L | 146–295 | 18160 | 15972 12560 | 116 | 255 |
| Q17 ● | W | 163–93 | 19073 | 25352 28260 | 138 | 73 |
| Q29 ● | W | 176–174 | 19128 | 24478 16166 | 121 | 149 |
| Q39 ● | L | 120–290 | 19111 | 19116 21071 | 85 | 200 |
| Q43 ● | L | 254–279 | 23203 | 25916 24909 | 174 | 254 |
| Q47 ● | W | 250–72 | 27835 | 25558 25352 | 160 | 42 |
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 248–250 | 21071 | 19121 12560 | 198 | 215 |
| Playoff 6 ● | L | 213–324 | 21071 | 25916 24478 | 168 | 304 |
Romania Championship - VLAICU Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | L | 266–292 | 17713 | 24033 19044 | 196 | 282 |
| Q15 ● | L | 143–159 | 21476 | 19105 24037 | 133 | 149 |
| Q36 ● | L | 149–199 | 19121 | 19075 19064 | 124 | 184 |
| Q43 ● | W | 310–295 | 24909 | 12560 24478 | 260 | 280 |
| Q51 ● | W | 282–213 | 24345 | 19048 19079 | 237 | 173 |
| Q63 ● | L | 239–296 | 22998 | 23161 19176 | 204 | 266 |
Awards
- Inspire Award 3rd Place — Romania South-West League Tournament
- <i>FIRST</i>® Leadership Award Finalists — Romania Championship