Teams › 23161

23161 · CyberLIS76
Liceul Teoretic Ioan Slavici
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 5 | 18-12-0 | 123.5 | #376 /8,375 | 37.2 | 345 | 2 | ROELT |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 7 | 36-10-0 | 156.2 | #280 /7,608 | 35.6 | 475 | 4 | FPEEULOVE |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 6 | 16-22-0 | 100.9 | #502 /6,671 | 36.9 | 281 | 1 | ROBUOS |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | ||||||||
| 5 seasons | 18 | 70-44-0 | 7 | ||||||
2024–25 · INTO THE DEEP
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Samples | Specimens | Ascent | High Basket | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Boogeybots before Christmas Dec 14 | 13 | 5-1-0 | 75.2 | -2.2 | 77.4 | 14.3 | 63.1 | -3.0 | 15.0 | 7.95 | 116.3 | 156 |
| Santa's Meet Dec 21 | 13 | 4-2-0 | 88.9 | 19.4 | 69.5 | 9.7 | 71.3 | 6.8 | 8.8 | 8.83 | 130.5 | 204 |
| Dive into Innovation - Vrancea IntoTech Challenge Jan 11 | 13 | 4-2-0 | 117.1 | 19.5 | 97.5 | 11.2 | 79.8 | 26.0 | 10.1 | 9.86 | 204.3 | 291 |
| East Romania League Tournament Jan 17–19 | 2 | 6-0-0 | 127.7 | 30.4 | 97.3 | 6.9 | 84.9 | 32.3 | 6.3 | 10.62 | 212.0 | 322 |
| Romania Championship Mar 14–16 | 7 | 5-1-0 | 155.6 | 30.8 | 124.8 | 1.8 | 99.4 | 54.9 | -0.2 | 12.46 | 306.0 | 371 |
| European Premier Event Jul 2–5 | 4-2-0 | 131.4 | 28.7 | 102.7 | 10.5 | 57.2 | 63.3 | 10.2 | 7.06 | 394.2 | 475 | |
| European Premier Event - Lovelace Division Jul 2–5 | 2 | 8-2-0 | 156.2 | 35.6 | 120.6 | 1.6 | 77.2 | 76.0 | -0.6 | 9.59 | 235.5 | 358 |
Match Log
Boogeybots before Christmas
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 104–133 | 17871 | 99 | 133 | ||
| Q5 ● | W | 106–78 | 17871 | 28083 | 101 | 78 | |
| Q7 ● | W | 156–35 | 28083 | 156 | 35 | ||
| Q11 ● | W | 106–25 | 101 | 25 | |||
| Q13 ● | W | 146–135 | 146 | 135 | |||
| Q16 ● | W | 105–56 | 95 | 56 |
Santa's Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 118–55 | 23478 | 118 | 55 | ||
| Q9 ● | W | 112–66 | 112 | 51 | |||
| Q13 ● | W | 219–148 | 17881 | 204 | 143 | ||
| Q15 ● | L | 182–215 | 182 | 215 | |||
| Q20 ● | W | 135–59 | 28083 | 120 | 59 | ||
| Q25 ● | L | 67–134 | 47 | 119 |
Dive into Innovation - Vrancea IntoTech Challenge
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 270–117 | 245 | 102 | |||
| Q3 ● | W | 215–135 | 215 | 130 | |||
| Q7 ● | W | 223–168 | 203 | 133 | |||
| Q8 ● | L | 150–239 | 145 | 239 | |||
| Q11 ● | L | 132–186 | 127 | 186 | |||
| Q14 ● | W | 311–46 | 291 | 41 |
East Romania League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | W | 132–96 | 132 | 96 | |||
| Q13 ● | W | 264–218 | 259 | 203 | |||
| Q34 ● | W | 177–111 | 167 | 111 | |||
| Q46 ● | W | 231–130 | 27655 | 24308 | 226 | 130 | |
| Q62 ● | W | 176–21 | 17881 | 166 | 21 | ||
| Q73 ● | W | 322–101 | 322 | 81 | |||
| Playoff 3 ● | W | 323–201 | 17871 | 303 | 201 | ||
| Playoff 8 ● | L | 265–352 | 265 | 332 | |||
| Playoff 10 ● | W | 332–242 | 327 | 232 | |||
| Playoff 12 ● | L | 195–319 | 195 | 294 |
Romania Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 371–62 | 371 | 32 | |||
| Q25 ● | W | 408–289 | 363 | 249 | |||
| Q36 ● | W | 226–194 | 221 | 194 | |||
| Q46 ● | W | 336–137 | 316 | 117 | |||
| Q66 ● | W | 382–278 | 332 | 278 | |||
| Q77 ● | L | 238–372 | 233 | 357 | |||
| Playoff 3 ● | L | 357–383 | 342 | 358 | |||
| Playoff 6 ● | W | 351–345 | 336 | 335 | |||
| Playoff 9 ● | L | 387–472 | 382 | 452 |
European Premier Event - Lovelace Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 246–315 | 10111 | 246 | 295 | ||
| Q19 ● | W | 190–147 | 22948 | 185 | 147 | ||
| Q27 ● | W | 214–71 | 2612220694 | 199 | 71 | ||
| Q37 ● | W | 219–31 | 724 | 10941 | 194 | 21 | |
| Q48 ● | W | 247–238 | 247 | 233 | |||
| Q70 ● | W | 345–88 | 2293324876 | 320 | 88 | ||
| Q75 ● | L | 195–236 | 16031 | 195 | 236 | ||
| Q86 ● | W | 219–112 | 23400 | 214 | 107 | ||
| Q101 ● | W | 197–156 | 197 | 121 | |||
| Q111 ● | W | 363–150 | 358 | 145 |
European Premier Event
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Playoff 8 ● | W | 475–344 | 475 | 344 | |||
| Playoff 16 ● | W | 394–234 | 2373210111 | 394 | 234 | ||
| Playoff 22 ● | W | 428–410 | 423 | 395 | |||
| Playoff 27 ● | W | 427–424 | 387 | 424 | |||
| Playoff 30 ● | L | 341–375 | 321 | 375 | |||
| Playoff 31 ● | L | 375–419 | 365 | 414 |
Awards
- Inspire Award — East Romania League Tournament
- Design Award — Romania Championship
- Connect Award 3rd Place — European Premier Event
- Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected — European Premier Event